Check-in sheet for 2020 CYC Midwins

Enter your name and date. DO NOT ERASE ENTRIES...Name________________________ Date:____________ race no: ____

A: N3 NonSpinn3 Course_____________ StartTime:___________

SailnoNameCHKSTAFINNotes
3Kookaburra
506Baby Blue
624Can o'Whoopass
1234Just/Em
5100Big Shot
8008Raccoon

B: PH1 PHRF 1 Course_____________ StartTime:___________

SailnoNameCHKSTAFINNotes
USA 94California Condor
2125Rufless
3883Zamazaan
8927Oaxaca
12343 NORDestin
48005Bodacious +
51517Velvet Hammer
97263Deception

C: SB1 Sportboat 1 Course_____________ StartTime:___________

SailnoNameCHKSTAFINNotes
9 CANNice Rack
174Nuckelavee
7676Kuai
35043Leading Lady
50090RAGTIME

D: E37 Express 37 Course_____________ StartTime:___________

SailnoNameCHKSTAFINNotes
18278Stewball
18305Spindrift V
40311Bullet
69458Snowy Owl

D: J105 J105 Course_____________ StartTime:___________

SailnoNameCHKSTAFINNotes
1Jose Cuervo
003Ne*ne
173Natural Blonde
181Vuja Star
183She loves it
337Arrived!
400lulu
469Streaker

E: PH2 PHRF 2 Course_____________ StartTime:___________

SailnoNameCHKSTAFINNotes
1003Vera Cruz
18912Dogma
25487Peregrine
28289Mr. Magoo
28669Quiver
38103Psycho Tiller II
40646Jeannette
46630ShenanigansJ
46933Argo
56709Good Call

F: PH3 PHRF 3 Course_____________ StartTime:___________

SailnoNameCHKSTAFINNotes
XXANOTHER GIRL
Sp1Serenade
4Indra
80Ravenette
9484Mulan
18151Bloom County
52423Reverie
52878CruzSea Baby
56624tiburon
58484Kuda Wuda

G: N1 NonSpinn1 Course_____________ StartTime:___________

SailnoNameCHKSTAFINNotes
40LoneLonestar
45Bella
8049QE3
8123Basic Instinct
18003HARP
18608Topgallant
28528Jarlen
28901Q
38023Ohana
38130Ventana

H: SB2 Sportboat 2 Course_____________ StartTime:___________

SailnoNameCHKSTAFINNotes
281Frisky
584Wingman Racing
T650Flight Risk
676Boomer

J: E27 Express 27 Course_____________ StartTime:___________

SailnoNameCHKSTAFINNotes
60Salty Hotel
67ShenanigansExpress
18353Tequila M
28059Moonlight
87275Simba

K: PH4 PHRF 4 Course_____________ StartTime:___________

SailnoNameCHKSTAFINNotes
41mojo
64Firefly
76OlsonSketch
76MooreJ. Arthur Rank Jr.
82Youngster
218Kele
3113Arcadia
28862Ganesha
30980Ahi
38022Sea Star
41327Heart of Gold
57449Island Girl

M: N2 NonSpinn2 Course_____________ StartTime:___________

SailnoNameCHKSTAFINNotes
40FreyFreyja
142Summer Sailstice
533Junoesque Jones
1369#53 Grandad
1691SURPRISE
28999Kira

M: SH Shorthanded Course_____________ StartTime:___________

SailnoNameCHKSTAFINNotes
48Hang 20
227Katester
254SWEET DE
28890NANCY
38079Zenaida

O: IOD SFBIOD Course_____________ StartTime:___________

SailnoNameCHKSTAFINNotes
19Corona
78Xarifa
86Fjaer
87Ariel II
100One Hundred
103Bolero