Roster

CYC Friday Night Races - Spring

NameSailnoTypeRatingDivSkipper
#53 Grandad1369Catalina 34 MKII150N2shared: Guy Marion and Toby Marion Marion
ANOTHER GIRLXXAlerion Express 3890P1Cinde Lou Delmas
Abba Zaba8112Tartan Ten132N2Greg Arkus
Abigail Morgan18394Express 27129P2ron kell
Alchemy275jJ10578J105Walter Sanford
Andale'us105J10972N1Bruce Reeves
Argo46933Beneteau 40.754N1Greg Demetrulias
Arrived!337J10578J105Tom Struttmann
ArtemisUSA 12Express 27129P2Mark Murray
BIg Blast22J11136S30Roland Vandermeer
Basic Instinct8123Elliott 105072N1Memo Gidley
Black Swan52715Saga 40978N1Brian Riley
BlackhawkUSA 40J10578J105Kristin Simmons
Blue Ribbon120J 10578J105PJ Campfield / Kurt Jordan
Blue Ribbon II38087Catalina 270207N3Kevin Moore
Bottle RocketUSA538J/70114P2David Schumann
Bright Hour50092Farr 400P1James Bradford
Comfortably Numb86Catalina Capri 26213N3Arne Morkemo
Courageous77J8881P1Gary Panariello
DUPLICATE
DUPLICATE.11111tib or 11bird
DUPLICATE.2275275j or 275spirit
Encore1639Catalina 34150N2Kevin Roesler
Fast Friends231J-10578J105Bill Smith Kyle Elliott
First Rodeo449Cal 20 273N3Stephanie Stroub
Flashman116Moore 24150P2Ashley Perrin
Flotek060J70114P2Justin Foox
Freedom18230Worth 4096N1Jib Martens
Further39Moore 24150N2Jim Robinson
Ganesha28862Sabre 36 2111N2Thomas Bauch
Good Call56709J12439N1Richard Garman
H2Osprey173Alerion Express 28150N2Water Spray
Jarlen28528J3572N1Robert Bloom
Jose Cuervo42J10578J105Michael/Laurence Stephens/Bekins
Jr76Moore 24150P2Rich Korman
Just/em1234Cal-20274N3Ted Goldbeck
Kele218Catalina 320165P2Matt Zarem
Kira28999Cal 33132N2Jim Erskine
Kookaburra3Bird204N3Martin Koffel
Kuai7676Melges 3227S30Daniel Thielman
LULU400J10578J105Donald Wieneke
Lightning51152SC52-9N1Skip/Tom McCormack/Akin
Liquid Asset27707Ranger 33150N2John Rook and Doug Keller John Rook and Doug Keller
Lonestar40Beneteau 10R84P1Madeline Morey
Luella283Harbor 20201N3Chirs, Alastair, Robb Povio, Mitchell, Wehmueller
MAVERICKUSA 385J/10578J105Ian Charles
MIMICAT2707HInckley 38153N2Robert Long
MasqueradeUSA 17J10578J105Tom Coates
MaviI.145.5 Meter177P2Jennifer Hinkel
Moonlight28059Express 27129P2Jim Gibbs
Mulan 9484Beneteau 10R84P1Michael Chammout
Oaxaca8927SC50-6N1Michael Moradzadeh
Orca85Moore 24150P2Will/Rich Baylis/Bergsund
Oriole11birdBird boat204N3Jock MacLean
Parking Lot450J10578J105
Peregrine25487J12045P1David Halliwill
Prime Number38107Tartan 4100 SD96N1Jeff Fisher
Q28901Schumacher Daysailer54N1Glenn Isaacson
QE38049Tartan 10129N2Tom Perot George Janson
Raccoon8008Cal20273N3Jim Snow
Ragtime50090J9054S30Trygve Liljestrand
Road Runner6422Ranger 23219P2Steve Hocking
SFYC J/241869J/24168N2SFYC Youth
SFYCJ22827J22183P2
Sailent30Cal 39/2123N2Mark / Richard Pearce
Salty Hotel60XExpress 27129P2John Kearney
Seaya252Catalina 380120N2Mark Thompson
SerenadeSp1Sabre Spirit 3696P1Hank Easom
She Loves It183J10578J105Rich Lauman
Shenanigans67Expres 27129P2Bill Moore
Simba87275Express 27129P2Karl Belgum
Simply Irresistible 18409Exress 27129P2Bill Dana
Six Brothers32006Columbia C3257S30Christian Kramer
Sonata33685Laser 28135P2Alice or Jonathan or Bert Shinn or Martin
Spirit275spiritAlerion Express 28150N2Robert Sellers
Sprite347Cal 20273N3Paul Kaplan
Strangelove374J10578J105Paw Andersen, Justin Oberbauer, Peter Yolles
Summer Sailstice142Ranger 33153N2John Arndt
Sweetspot46921C&C 12160N1Jim Forni
Swift NessUSA 101J11136S30Nesrin Basoz
Tequila18353Express 27129P2Matt Krogstad Kim Krogstad
Tiburon11tibC&C 3036S30stephen stroub
Topgallant18608Tartan Ten129N2Carl Flemming
Travieso557J/22183P2SFYC Youth
Triple Play105J10578J105Silvano Payne
Tyr52125J125-12P1Tom Siebel
Velvet Hammer51507Schock 40-12P1Zachery Anderson
Vento40841Swan 39199N1Michael Malaga
Veronese28458Beneteau First 47.739N1Daniel Chador
Vuja Star181J 10578J105Chris Kim
Willow38300Wauquiez Centurion 40s69N1Bob Braid
Wintersmoon116Knarr180N3Bryan Kemnitzer
Youngster82IOD156P2Ron Young